The Biweekly Procrastination: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Added most recent event.) |
(Added most recent event.) |
||
Line 266: | Line 266: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate126 The Biweekly Procrastination 126] || November 5, 2023 || [[Glyph]] || {{Icon|Kid Cobra}} | | [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate126 The Biweekly Procrastination 126] || November 5, 2023 || [[Glyph]] || {{Icon|Kid Cobra}} | ||
|- | |||
| [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate127 The Biweekly Procrastination 127] || November 26, 2023 || [[Glyph]] || {{Icon|Kid Cobra}} | |||
|} | |} | ||