The Biweekly Procrastination: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Added most recent event.) |
(Added most recent event.) |
||
Line 254: | Line 254: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate120 The Biweekly Procrastination 120] || August 6, 2023 || atom_brain || {{Icon|Master Mummy}} | | [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate120 The Biweekly Procrastination 120] || August 6, 2023 || atom_brain || {{Icon|Master Mummy}} | ||
|- | |||
| [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate121 The Biweekly Procrastination 121] || August 20, 2023 || Teddy || {{Icon|Lola Pop}} {{Icon|Mechanica}} {{Icon|Springtron}} | |||
|} | |} | ||