The Biweekly Procrastination: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Added most recent event.) |
(Added most recent event.) |
||
Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate96 The Biweekly Procrastination 96] || June 14, 2022 || ALUMOX || {{Icon|Max Brass}} | | [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate96 The Biweekly Procrastination 96] || June 14, 2022 || ALUMOX || {{Icon|Max Brass}} | ||
|- | |||
| [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate97 The Biweekly Procrastination 97] || June 26, 2022 || Pixelater || {{Icon|Kid Cobra}} {{Icon|Max Brass}} {{Icon|Master Mummy}} | |||
|} | |} | ||