1,212
edits
(Added most recent event.) |
(Added most recent event.) |
||
Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate84 The Biweekly Procrastination 84] || December 12, 2021 || Foxster || {{Icon|Dr. Coyle}} {{Icon|Max Brass}} {{Icon|Master Mummy}} | | [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate84 The Biweekly Procrastination 84] || December 12, 2021 || Foxster || {{Icon|Dr. Coyle}} {{Icon|Max Brass}} {{Icon|Master Mummy}} | ||
|- | |||
| [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate85 The Biweekly Procrastination 85] || January 9, 2022 || Teddy || {{Icon|Springtron}} | |||
|} | |} | ||