The Biweekly Procrastination: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Added most recent event.) |
(Added most recent event.) |
||
Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate73 The Biweekly Procrastination 73] || June 13, 2021 || Teddy || {{Icon|Springtron}} {{Icon|Lola Pop}} | | [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate73 The Biweekly Procrastination 73] || June 13, 2021 || Teddy || {{Icon|Springtron}} {{Icon|Lola Pop}} | ||
|- | |||
| [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate74 The Biweekly Procrastination 74] || June 27, 2021 || Teddy || {{Icon|Dr. Coyle}} {{Icon|Springtron}} | |||
|} | |} | ||