1,213
edits
(Added most recent event.) |
(Added most recent event.) |
||
Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate70 The Biweekly Procrastination 70] || May 5, 2021 || [[AstroNinja]] || {{Icon|Dr. Coyle}} {{Icon|Misango}} | | [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate70 The Biweekly Procrastination 70] || May 5, 2021 || [[AstroNinja]] || {{Icon|Dr. Coyle}} {{Icon|Misango}} | ||
|- | |||
| [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate71 The Biweekly Procrastination 71] || May 19, 2021 || [[AstroNinja]] || {{Icon|Dr. Coyle}} {{Icon|Max Brass}} | |||
|} | |} | ||