1,213
edits
(Added most recent event.) |
(Added most recent event.) |
||
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate67 The Biweekly Procrastination 67] || March 21, 2021 || [[AstroNinja]] || {{Icon|Dr. Coyle}} {{Icon|Misango}} | | [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate67 The Biweekly Procrastination 67] || March 21, 2021 || [[AstroNinja]] || {{Icon|Dr. Coyle}} {{Icon|Misango}} | ||
|- | |||
| [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate68 The Biweekly Procrastination 68] || April 6, 2021 || HedgieMcHogerson || {{Icon|Dr. Coyle}} {{Icon|Master Mummy}} | |||
|} | |} | ||