1,205
edits
(Added most recent event.) |
(Added most recent event.) |
||
Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate89 The Biweekly Procrastination 89] || March 6, 2022 || atom_brain || {{Icon|Twintelle}} {{Icon|Master Mummy}} | | [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate89 The Biweekly Procrastination 89] || March 6, 2022 || atom_brain || {{Icon|Twintelle}} {{Icon|Master Mummy}} | ||
|- | |||
| [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate90 The Biweekly Procrastination 90] || March 20, 2022 || ALUMOX || {{Icon|Max Brass}} | |||
|} | |} | ||