1,205
edits
(Added most recent event.) |
(Added most recent event.) |
||
Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate85 The Biweekly Procrastination 85] || January 9, 2022 || Teddy || {{Icon|Springtron}} | | [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate85 The Biweekly Procrastination 85] || January 9, 2022 || Teddy || {{Icon|Springtron}} | ||
|- | |||
| [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate86 The Biweekly Procrastination 86] || January 23, 2022 || Teddy || {{Icon|Lola Pop}} | |||
|} | |} | ||