1,205
edits
m (Adjusted wording in Trivia.) |
(Added most recent event.) |
||
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate79 The Biweekly Procrastination 79] || September 19, 2021 || False King || {{Icon|Twintelle}} | | [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate79 The Biweekly Procrastination 79] || September 19, 2021 || False King || {{Icon|Twintelle}} | ||
|- | |||
| [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate80 The Biweekly Procrastination 80] || October 3, 2021 || False King || {{Icon|Lola Pop}} | |||
|} | |} | ||