1,213
edits
m (Adjusted an event name.) |
(Added most recent event.) |
||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate39 The Biweekly Procrastination 39] || February 2, 2020 || [[Mileve]] || {{Icon|Mechanica}} | | [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate39 The Biweekly Procrastination 39] || February 2, 2020 || [[Mileve]] || {{Icon|Mechanica}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate40 The Biweekly Procrastination 40] || February 16, 2020 || [[ | | [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate40 The Biweekly Procrastination 40] || February 16, 2020 || [[AstroNinja]] || {{Icon|Dr. Coyle}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate41 The Biweekly Procrastination 41] || March 7, 2020 || MrPiedPiper || {{Icon|Ninjara}} | | [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate41 The Biweekly Procrastination 41] || March 7, 2020 || MrPiedPiper || {{Icon|Ninjara}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate42 The Biweekly Procrastination 42] || March 22, 2020 || [[ | | [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate42 The Biweekly Procrastination 42] || March 22, 2020 || [[AstroNinja]] || {{Icon|Dr. Coyle}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate43 The Biweekly Procrastination 43] || April 5, 2020 || Hebirote || {{Icon|Kid Cobra}} | | [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate43 The Biweekly Procrastination 43] || April 5, 2020 || Hebirote || {{Icon|Kid Cobra}} | ||
Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate64 The Biweekly Procrastination 64 (Last of Season 9)] || February 7, 2021 || [[PineappleFreak]] || {{Icon|Kid Cobra}} | | [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate64 The Biweekly Procrastination 64 (Last of Season 9)] || February 7, 2021 || [[PineappleFreak]] || {{Icon|Kid Cobra}} | ||
|- | |||
| [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate65 The Biweekly Procrastination 65] || February 22, 2021 || [[AstroNinja]] || {{Icon|Misango}} {{Icon|Dr. Coyle}} | |||
|} | |} | ||