Temple Tantrum: Difference between revisions
From ARMS Institute, the ARMS Wiki
Added most recent event.
(Added most recent events.) |
(Added most recent event.) |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://challonge.com/ARMSTT23 Temple Tantrum 23] || October 2, 2020 || [[Gryffical]] || {{Icon|Misango}} {{Icon|Master Mummy}} | | [https://challonge.com/ARMSTT23 Temple Tantrum 23] || October 2, 2020 || [[Gryffical]] || {{Icon|Misango}} {{Icon|Master Mummy}} | ||
|- | |||
| [https://challonge.com/ARMSTT24 Temple Tantrum 24] || October 9, 2020 || [[Luna-Gabs]] || {{Icon|Dr. Coyle}} {{Icon|Min Min}} {{Icon|Kid Cobra}} {{Icon|Spring Man}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Trivia== | ==Trivia== |