1,204
edits
m (→Results) |
(→Results: Noticed this was missing) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[2GGP: ARMS Circuit 1]] || August 6th, 2017 || Online || 9th || Major | | [[2GGP: ARMS Circuit 1]] || August 6th, 2017 || Online || 9th || Major | ||
|- | |||
| [[Brothers in ARMS 3]] || September 17th, 2017 || Online || 1st || Major | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Smash Out Hunger 2017]] || December 2nd, 2017 || St. Louis, MO || 1st || Major | | [[Smash Out Hunger 2017]] || December 2nd, 2017 || St. Louis, MO || 1st || Major |