402
edits
m (Reverted edits by TheEpicPenisMan (talk) to last revision by PleasePleasePepper) |
(Added Spot for Sparring Ring. No image.) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| align="center" | [[File:Skyarena.jpg|x100px|link=Sky Arena]]<br>[[Sky Arena]] | | align="center" | [[File:Skyarena.jpg|x100px|link=Sky Arena]]<br>[[Sky Arena]] | ||
| align="center" | [[File:Stage2via-dolce.jpg|x100px|link=Via Dolce]]<br>[[Via Dolce]] | | align="center" | [[File:Stage2via-dolce.jpg|x100px|link=Via Dolce]]<br>[[Via Dolce]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[File:|x100px|link=Sparing Ring]]<br>[[Sparring Ring]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits