1,213
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| [[2GGP: ARMS Circuit 2]] || September 24th-25th, 2017 || Online || 1st || Online | | [[2GGP: ARMS Circuit 2]] || September 24th-25th, 2017 || Online || 1st || Online | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mega League Monday 6 || October 16, 2017 || Online || 1st || Online | | [[Mega League Monday|Mega League Monday 4]] || October 2, 2017 || Online || 1st || Online | ||
|- | |||
| [[Mega League Monday|Mega League Monday 6]] || October 16, 2017 || Online || 1st || Online | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[2GGP: ARMS Circuit 4]] || November 26th, 2017 || Online || 1st || Online | | [[2GGP: ARMS Circuit 4]] || November 26th, 2017 || Online || 1st || Online | ||
Line 21: | Line 23: | ||
| [[EVO Japan 2018]] || January 26th-28th, 2018 || Tokyo, Japan || 33rd || Major | | [[EVO Japan 2018]] || January 26th-28th, 2018 || Tokyo, Japan || 33rd || Major | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mega League Monday 22 || February 12, 2018 || Online || 9th || Online | | [[Mega League Monday|Mega League Monday 22]] || February 12, 2018 || Online || 9th || Online | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Smash'N'Splash 4|Smash'N'Splash 4 (Customs)]] || June 1st-3rd, 2018 || Wisconsin Dells, WI || 7th || Major | | [[Smash'N'Splash 4|Smash'N'Splash 4 (Customs)]] || June 1st-3rd, 2018 || Wisconsin Dells, WI || 7th || Major |