1,213
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| [[Up in ARMS 3]] || September 9th, 2017 || || 5th || Online | | [[Up in ARMS 3]] || September 9th, 2017 || || 5th || Online | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[2GGP: | | [[2GGP: ARMS Circuit 2]] || September 24th-25th, 2017 || || 1st || Online | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[2GGP: | | [[2GGP: ARMS Circuit 4]] || November 26th, 2017 || || 1st || Online | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[EVO Japan 2018]] || January 26th-28th, 2018 || Tokyo, Japan || 33rd || Major | | [[EVO Japan 2018]] || January 26th-28th, 2018 || Tokyo, Japan || 33rd || Major | ||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Smash'N'Splash 4|Smash'N'Splash 4 (Defaults)]] || June 1st-3rd, 2018 || Wisconsin Dells, WI || 3rd || Major | | [[Smash'N'Splash 4|Smash'N'Splash 4 (Defaults)]] || June 1st-3rd, 2018 || Wisconsin Dells, WI || 3rd || Major | ||
|- | |||
| [[ARMS North American Online Open (April 2020)|ARMS NA Online Open]] || April 4, 2020 || || 5th || Online | |||
|} | |} | ||