1,213
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| [[2GGP: Arms Circuit 4]] || November 26th, 2017 || || 1st || Online | | [[2GGP: Arms Circuit 4]] || November 26th, 2017 || || 1st || Online | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[EVO Japan 2018]] || January 26th-28th 2018 || Tokyo, Japan || 33rd || Major | | [[EVO Japan 2018]] || January 26th-28th, 2018 || Tokyo, Japan || 33rd || Major | ||
|- | |||
| [[Smash'N'Splash 4|Smash'N'Splash 4 (Customs)]] || June 1st-3rd, 2018 || Wisconsin Dells, WI || 7th || Major | |||
|- | |||
| [[Smash'N'Splash 4|Smash'N'Splash 4 (Defaults)]] || June 1st-3rd, 2018 || Wisconsin Dells, WI || 3rd || Major | |||
|} | |} | ||