237
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| [[ARMS US & Canada Online Open]] || March 31, 2018 || Online || 1st || Online | | [[ARMS US & Canada Online Open]] || March 31, 2018 || Online || 1st || Online | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Smash'N'Splash 4|Smash'N'Splash 4 (Customs)]] || June | | [[Smash'N'Splash 4|Smash'N'Splash 4 (Customs)]] || June 1-3, 2018 || Wisconsin Dells, WI || 7th || Major | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Smash'N'Splash 4|Smash'N'Splash 4 (Defaults)]] || June | | [[Smash'N'Splash 4|Smash'N'Splash 4 (Defaults)]] || June 1-3, 2018 || Wisconsin Dells, WI || 3rd || Major | ||
|- | |||
| [[ARMS at EVO 2018|EVO 2018]] || August 3rd, 2018 || Las Vegas, Nevada || 7th || Major | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ARMS North American Online Open (April 2020)|ARMS NA Online Open]] || April 4, 2020 || Online || 5th || Online | | [[ARMS North American Online Open (April 2020)|ARMS NA Online Open]] || April 4, 2020 || Online || 5th || Online |
edits