133
edits
m (→List of Party Crash events: Updating the results of the "Fight over Fans" Party Crash match.) |
Magitroopa (talk | contribs) (→List of Party Crash events: Added Martial Artistry) |
||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="9" align="center" | <big>'''[[Fight over Fans]]'''</big><br><small>'''Min Min vs. Twintelle'''</small> || colspan="9" align="center" | 05/03/19 5:00 - 05/06/19 5:00 || colspan="9" align="center" | '''Min Min'''<br><big>'''57%'''</big> <br><br>Twintelle<br><big>43%</big> ||<small>'''Min Min'''<br>[[File:Ico badgeoAK40JqJTr2f0Qvln1Q1WKMP5YuEFmRa.png|57px]][[File:Ico badge9UKIdZ3cr-E0pYvMGhU3HppgyJvu2ikN.png|57px]]<br>Level 5</small> - <small>Level 10</small><br><small>'''Twintelle'''<br>[[File:Badge-PartyCrash-TwintelleSketchLose.png|57px]][[File:Badge-PartyCrash-TwintelleSketchWin.png|57px]]<br>Level 5</small> - <small>Level 10</small><br> | | colspan="9" align="center" | <big>'''[[Fight over Fans]]'''</big><br><small>'''Min Min vs. Twintelle'''</small> || colspan="9" align="center" | 05/03/19 5:00 - 05/06/19 5:00 || colspan="9" align="center" | '''Min Min'''<br><big>'''57%'''</big> <br><br>Twintelle<br><big>43%</big> ||<small>'''Min Min'''<br>[[File:Ico badgeoAK40JqJTr2f0Qvln1Q1WKMP5YuEFmRa.png|57px]][[File:Ico badge9UKIdZ3cr-E0pYvMGhU3HppgyJvu2ikN.png|57px]]<br>Level 5</small> - <small>Level 10</small><br><small>'''Twintelle'''<br>[[File:Badge-PartyCrash-TwintelleSketchLose.png|57px]][[File:Badge-PartyCrash-TwintelleSketchWin.png|57px]]<br>Level 5</small> - <small>Level 10</small><br> | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="9" align="center" | <big>'''[[Martial Artistry]]'''</big><br><small>'''Ninjara vs. Mechanica'''</small> || colspan="9" align="center" | 05/24/19 5:00 - 05/27/19 5:00 || colspan="9" align="center" | Ninjara<br><big>TBA</big> <br><br>Mechanica<br><big>TBA</big> ||<small>'''Ninjara'''<br>[[File:Badge-PartyCrash-NinjaraSketchLose.png|57px]][[File:Badge-PartyCrash-NinjaraSketchWin.png|57px]]<br>Level 5</small> - <small>Level 10</small><br><small>'''Mechanica'''<br>[[File:Badge-PartyCrash-MechanicaSketchLose.png|57px]][[File:Badge-PartyCrash-MechanicaSketchWin.png|57px]]<br>Level 5</small> - <small>Level 10</small><br> | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits