Party Crash: Difference between revisions
From ARMS Institute, the ARMS Wiki
→List of Party Crash events
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="9" align="center" | <big>'''[[Stretch to the Limit]]'''</big><br><small>'''Min Min vs. Helix'''</small> || colspan="9" align="center" | 04/13/18 5:00 - 04/16/18 5:00 || colspan="9" align="center" | '''Min Min'''<br><big>'''55%'''</big> <br><br> Helix<br><big>45%</big> ||<small>'''Min Min'''<br>[[File:Ico badgePartyCrashMinMin1.png|57px]][[File:Ico badgeVDDWr9qll3HZGMQV4bnmIk0H4-y0Oe 1.png|57px]]<br>Level 5</small> - <small>Level 10</small><br><small>'''Helix'''<br>[[File:Arm-tba.png|57px]][[File:Arm-tba.png|57px]]<br>Level 5</small> - <small>Level 10</small><br> | | colspan="9" align="center" | <big>'''[[Stretch to the Limit]]'''</big><br><small>'''Min Min vs. Helix'''</small> || colspan="9" align="center" | 04/13/18 5:00 - 04/16/18 5:00 || colspan="9" align="center" | '''Min Min'''<br><big>'''55%'''</big> <br><br> Helix<br><big>45%</big> ||<small>'''Min Min'''<br>[[File:Ico badgePartyCrashMinMin1.png|57px]][[File:Ico badgeVDDWr9qll3HZGMQV4bnmIk0H4-y0Oe 1.png|57px]]<br>Level 5</small> - <small>Level 10</small><br><small>'''Helix'''<br>[[File:Arm-tba.png|57px]][[File:Arm-tba.png|57px]]<br>Level 5</small> - <small>Level 10</small><br> | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="9" align="center" | <big>'''[[Conflict of Interests]]'''</big><br><small>'''Spring Man vs. Ninjara'''</small> || colspan="9" align="center" | 05/03/18 5:00 - 05/06/18 5:00 || colspan="9" align="center" | Spring Man<br><big>48%</big> <br><br> '''Ninjara'''<br><big>'''52%'''</big> ||<small>'''Spring Man'''<br>[[File:Arm-tba.png|57px]][[File:Arm-tba.png|57px]]<br>Level 5</small> - <small>Level 10</small><br><small>'''Ninjara'''<br>[[File:Arm-tba.png|57px]][[File:Arm-tba.png|57px]]<br>Level 5</small> - <small>Level 10</small><br> | |||
|} | |} | ||