LOSER: Difference between revisions
From ARMS Institute, the ARMS Wiki
Added results from 2022.
(Added recent results.) |
(Added results from 2022.) |
||
Line 368: | Line 368: | ||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 84]] || December 12, 2021 || Online || 5th || Online | | [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 84]] || December 12, 2021 || Online || 5th || Online | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ARMS NA Online Season 8 PR Invitational || December 26, 2021 || Online || 5th || Online | | ARMS NA Online Season 8 PR Invitational || December 26, 2021 || Online || 5th || Online | ||
|- | |||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 85]] || January 9, 2022 || Online || 9th || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 86]] || January 23, 2022 || Online || 5th || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 87]] || February 6, 2022 || Online || 7th || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 88]] || February 20, 2022 || Online || 5th || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 89]] || March 6, 2022 || Online || 5th || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 90]] || March 20, 2022 || Online || 7th || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 91]] || April 4, 2022 || Online || 5th || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 92]] || April 18, 2022 || Online || 7th || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 93]] || May 4, 2022 || Online || 7th || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 94]] || May 20, 2022 || Online || 6th || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 95]] || June 1, 2022 || Online || 7th || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 96]] || June 14, 2022 || Online || 5th || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[Anniversary Armageddon#Default_Derby_Deluxe|Anniversary Armageddon Day 2 - Default Derby Deluxe]] || June 17, 2022 || Online || 9th || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 97]] || June 26, 2022 || Online || 5th || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 98]] || July 11, 2022 || Online || 7th || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 99]] || July 25, 2022 || Online || 4th || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 100]] || August 21, 2022 || Online || 17th || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 101]] || September 5, 2022 || Online || 5th || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 102]] || September 20, 2022 || Online || 7th || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 103]] || October 4, 2022 || Online || 13th || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 104]] || October 19, 2022 || Online || 9th || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 105]] || November 6, 2022 || Online || 5th || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 106]] || November 20, 2022 || Online || 7th || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 107]] || December 7, 2022 || Online || 2nd || Online | |||
|} | |} | ||