1,212
edits
(Created page with "{{InfoboxPlayer |fullname="D" |country=USA |main=Helix}} '''LOSER''' is an {{game}} player and tournament organizer from Ohio who mains Helix. He is often known for his pa...") |
(Added results.) |
||
Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ARMS North American Open (August 2020)]] || August 8-9, 2020 || Online || 33rd || Online | | [[ARMS North American Open (August 2020)]] || August 8-9, 2020 || Online || 33rd || Online | ||
|- | |||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 52]] || August 9, 2020 || Online || 7th || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[Default Derby|Default Derby 19]] || July 29, 2020 || Online || 7th || Online | |||
|} | |} | ||