1,213
edits
m (Fixed typo.) |
(Added recent results.) |
||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ARMS North American Open (August 2020)]] || August 8, 2020 || Online || 9th || Online | | [[ARMS North American Open (August 2020)]] || August 8, 2020 || Online || 9th || Online | ||
|- | |||
| [[ARMS North American Open (October 2020)]] || October 3-4, 2020 || Online || 3rd || Online | |||
|} | |} | ||