2
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| align="center" width="50%" | [[Lola Pop]] | | align="center" width="50%" | [[Lola Pop]] | ||
| align="center" width="50%" | 150 HP | | align="center" width="50%" | 150 HP | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" width="50%" | [[Hedlok]] (in certain modes) | |||
| align="center" width="50%" | 200 HP | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 61: | Line 64: | ||
| align="center" width="50%" | 170 HP | | align="center" width="50%" | 170 HP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" width="50%" | [[Master Mummy]] | | align="center" width="50%" | [[Master Mummy]] and [[Hedlok]] (in certain modes) | ||
| align="center" width="50%" | 200 HP | | align="center" width="50%" | 200 HP | ||
|} | |} | ||
If a fighter has a Plus ARM of heavyweight class equipped (Such as the [[Megaton]], but excluding [[Blorb]]), their grab will do 5 more damage. | If a fighter has a Plus ARM of heavyweight class equipped (Such as the [[Megaton]], but excluding [[Blorb]]), their grab will do 5 more damage. |
edits