1,213
edits
(Added information pertaining to Default Derby.) |
(Added recent results.) |
||
Line 305: | Line 305: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Default Derby|Default Derby 45]] || May 5, 2021 || Online || 2nd || Online | | [[Default Derby|Default Derby 45]] || May 5, 2021 || Online || 2nd || Online | ||
|- | |||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 70]] || May 5, 2021 || Online || 7th || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[Default Derby|Default Derby 46]] || May 12, 2021 || Online || 2nd || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[Default Derby|Default Derby 47]] || May 19, 2021 || Online || 2nd || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 71]] || May 19, 2021 || Online || 9th || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[Default Derby|Default Derby 48]] || May 26, 2021 || Online || 2nd || Online | |||
|} | |} | ||