1,213
edits
(Added recent results, updated information, and trimmed some unneeded content.) |
(Added recent results.) |
||
Line 449: | Line 449: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 117]] || June 25, 2023 || Online || 4th || Online | | [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 117]] || June 25, 2023 || Online || 4th || Online | ||
|- | |||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 118]] || July 9, 2023 || Online || 5th || Online | |||
|} | |} | ||