1,213
edits
(Added information pertaining to Roll the Dice.) |
(Added results.) |
||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 61]] || December 13, 2020 || Online || 3rd || Online | | [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 61]] || December 13, 2020 || Online || 3rd || Online | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Temple Tantrum|Temple Tantrum 38]] || April 16, 2021 || Online || 3rd || Online | |||
|- | |||
| Roll the Dice 3 || April 23, 2021 || Online || 2nd || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[Default Derby|Default Derby 53]] || July 7, 2021 || Online || 3rd || Online | |||
|} | |} | ||