1,213
edits
m (Fixed table error.) |
(Added recent results.) |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| Outlaw Skirmish || May 8, 2020 || Online || 3rd || Online | | Outlaw Skirmish || May 8, 2020 || Online || 3rd || Online | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly | | [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 50]] || July 14, 2020 || Online || 5th || Online | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Battle for Stardom (The Airess) || August 9, 2020 || Online || 5th || Online | | Battle for Stardom (The Airess) || August 9, 2020 || Online || 5th || Online | ||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Champions of the Era|Champions of the Era 68]] || September 6, 2020 || Online || 3rd || Online | | [[Champions of the Era|Champions of the Era 68]] || September 6, 2020 || Online || 3rd || Online | ||
|- | |||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 54]] || September 6, 2020 || Online || 5th || Online | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |