1,213
edits
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
(Added results.) |
||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Battle for Stardom (The Airess) || August 9, 2020 || Online || 5th || Online | | Battle for Stardom (The Airess) || August 9, 2020 || Online || 5th || Online | ||
|- | |||
| [[Champions of the Era|Champions of the Era 65]] || August 16, 2020 || Online || 5th || Online | |||
|} | |} | ||