1,213
edits
m (→Results) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Smash'N'Splash 5]] || May 31-June 2, 2019 || Wisconsin Dells, WI || 5th || Major | | [[Smash'N'Splash 5]] || May 31-June 2, 2019 || Wisconsin Dells, WI || 5th || Major | ||
|- | |||
| Smash Out 2019 || November 16, 2019 || St. Louis, MO || 4th || Regional | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Quarantined Rapport]] || March 28, 2020 || || 13th || Online | | [[Quarantined Rapport]] || March 28, 2020 || || 13th || Online |