Defur: Difference between revisions
From ARMS Institute, the ARMS Wiki
Added Insomnia63 and EVO Japan 2020 results
No edit summary |
(Added Insomnia63 and EVO Japan 2020 results) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Smash'N'Splash 4|Smash'N'Splash 4 (Defaults)]] || June 1-3, 2018 || Wisconsin Dells, WI || 17th || Major | | [[Smash'N'Splash 4|Smash'N'Splash 4 (Defaults)]] || June 1-3, 2018 || Wisconsin Dells, WI || 17th || Major | ||
|- | |||
| Insomnia63 || August 24, 2018 || Birmingham || 2nd || Offline | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Default Derby 4 || March 23, 2019 || Online || 3rd || Online | | Default Derby 4 || March 23, 2019 || Online || 3rd || Online | ||
Line 36: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Polaris Punchout]] || April 18, 2020 || Online || 49th || Online | | [[Polaris Punchout]] || April 18, 2020 || Online || 49th || Online | ||
|- | |||
| [[Evo Japan 2020]] || January 25, 2020 || Tokyo, Japan || 17th || Offline | |||
|} | |} | ||