1,213
edits
(Added most recent event and updated trivia.) |
(Added most recent event.) |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://challonge.com/DefaultDerby22 Default Derby 22] || September 23, 2020 || [[Luna-Gabs]] || {{Icon|Lola Pop}} {{Icon|Twintelle}} {{Icon|Springtron}} {{Icon|Ninjara}} {{Icon|Byte & Barq}} | | [https://challonge.com/DefaultDerby22 Default Derby 22] || September 23, 2020 || [[Luna-Gabs]] || {{Icon|Lola Pop}} {{Icon|Twintelle}} {{Icon|Springtron}} {{Icon|Ninjara}} {{Icon|Byte & Barq}} | ||
|- | |||
| [https://challonge.com/DefaultDerby23 Default Derby 23] || October 7, 2020 || [[AstroNinja]] || {{Icon|Dr. Coyle}} {{Icon|Max Brass}} {{Icon|Spring Man}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Trivia== | ==Trivia== |