Champions of the Erapean Union: Difference between revisions
From ARMS Institute, the ARMS Wiki
Added most recent event.
(Added most recent events.) |
(Added most recent event.) |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://challonge.com/CotEU14 Champions of the Erapean Union 14] || July 15, 2020 || Raffa || {{Icon|Kid Cobra}} | | [https://challonge.com/CotEU14 Champions of the Erapean Union 14] || July 15, 2020 || Raffa || {{Icon|Kid Cobra}} | ||
|- | |||
| [https://challonge.com/CotEU15 Champions of the Erapean Union 15] || July 22, 2020 || [[Cosalina]] || {{Icon|Twintelle}} {{Icon|Lola Pop}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Trivia== | ==Trivia== |