237
edits
(Added the (new) logo) |
(added CotEU 12 and fixed ripha's character for 11) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| [https://challonge.com/CotEU10 Champions of the Erapean Union 10] || May 27, 2020 || [[Ripha]] || {{Icon|Ninjara}} | | [https://challonge.com/CotEU10 Champions of the Erapean Union 10] || May 27, 2020 || [[Ripha]] || {{Icon|Ninjara}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://challonge.com/CotEU11 Champions of the Erapean Union 11] || June 3, 2020 || [[Ripha]] || {{Icon| | | [https://challonge.com/CotEU11 Champions of the Erapean Union 11] || June 3, 2020 || [[Ripha]] || {{Icon|Misango}} | ||
|- | |||
| [https://challonge.com/CotEU12 Champions of the Erapean Union 12] || July 1, 2020 || [[Cosalina]] || {{Icon|Twintelle}} {{Icon|Lola Pop}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Trivia== | ==Trivia== |
edits