1,213
edits
(Added most recent event.) |
(Added most recent event.) |
||
Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://challonge.com/CotE74 Champions of the Era 74] || November 8, 2020 || [[AstroNinja]] || {{Icon|Misango}} | | [https://challonge.com/CotE74 Champions of the Era 74] || November 8, 2020 || [[AstroNinja]] || {{Icon|Misango}} | ||
|- | |||
| [https://challonge.com/CotE75 Champions of the Era 75] || November 15, 2020 || [[AstroNinja]] || {{Icon|Dr. Coyle}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Trivia== | ==Trivia== |