144
edits
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Smash Out 2018]] || December 15, 2018 || 7th || Local | | [[Smash Out 2018]] || December 15, 2018 || 7th || Local | ||
|- | |||
| [[Smash'N'Splash 4 (Customs)]] || June 1-3, 2018 || 17th || Local | |||
|- | |||
| [[Smash'N'Splash 4 (Defaults)]] || June 1-3, 2018 || 13th || Local | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits