1,213
edits
(Removing direct links to smaller tournaments (I'll give Smash Out 2018); we may want to consider notability) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pressure 2 || July 20, 2019 || Mentor, OH || 2nd || Regional | | Pressure 2 || July 20, 2019 || Mentor, OH || 2nd || Regional | ||
|- | |||
| [[Polaris Punchout]] || April 18, 2020 || || 13th || Online | |||
|} | |} | ||