The Biweekly Procrastination: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Added most recent event.) |
(Added most recent event.) |
||
Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate69 The Biweekly Procrastination 69] || April 20, 2021 || [[PineappleFreak]] || {{Icon|Kid Cobra}} | | [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate69 The Biweekly Procrastination 69] || April 20, 2021 || [[PineappleFreak]] || {{Icon|Kid Cobra}} | ||
|- | |||
| [https://ohio-arms-online.challonge.com/Procrastinate70 The Biweekly Procrastination 70] || May 5, 2021 || [[AstroNinja]] || {{Icon|Dr. Coyle}} {{Icon|Misango}} | |||
|} | |} | ||