Steelhead: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Adjusted perceived skill level) |
(Adding results as BlastM7 and removing links to less notable tournaments) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! Tournament !! Date !! Location !! Placement !! Tournament Type | ! Tournament !! Date !! Location !! Placement !! Tournament Type | ||
|- | |||
| [[2GGP: ARMS Circuit 1]] || August 6th, 2017 || 9th || Online | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Smash Out Hunger 2017]] || December 2nd, 2017 || St. Louis, MO || 1st || Major | | [[Smash Out Hunger 2017]] || December 2nd, 2017 || St. Louis, MO || 1st || Major | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Midwest Mayhem 12 || November 3rd, 2018 || Northlake, IL || 3rd || Regional | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Smash Out 2018]] || December 15th, 2018 || St. Louis, MO || 9th || Major | | [[Smash Out 2018]] || December 15th, 2018 || St. Louis, MO || 9th || Major | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Midwest Mayhem Ultimate || December 29th, 2018 || Northlake, IL || 2nd || Regional | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2GG: Heart of Battle || February 9th, 2019 || Norwalk, CA || 4th || Regional | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Pressure 2 || July 20th, 2019 || Mentor, OH || 4th || Regional | ||
|} | |} | ||