Champions of the Erapean Union: Difference between revisions
From ARMS Institute, the ARMS Wiki
Champions of the Erapean Union (view source)
Revision as of 21:57, 19 November 2020
, 19 November 2020Added most recent event.
(Added most recent event.) |
(Added most recent event.) |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://challonge.com/CotEU18 Champions of the Erapean Union 18] || November 6, 2020 || [[Iceman92]] || {{Icon|Min Min}} {{Icon|Ribbon Girl}} {{Icon|Springtron}} | | [https://challonge.com/CotEU18 Champions of the Erapean Union 18] || November 6, 2020 || [[Iceman92]] || {{Icon|Min Min}} {{Icon|Ribbon Girl}} {{Icon|Springtron}} | ||
|- | |||
| [https://challonge.com/CotEU19 Champions of the Erapean Union 19] || November 13, 2020 || [[Iceman92]] || {{Icon|Min Min}} {{Icon|Ribbon Girl}} {{Icon|Springtron}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Trivia== | ==Trivia== |