Party Crash: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(All Party Crash badges till date have been added.) |
Mechfanica (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="9" align="center" | <big>'''[[Conflict of Interests]]'''</big><br><small>'''Spring Man vs. Ninjara'''</small> || colspan="9" align="center" | 05/03/18 5:00 - 05/06/18 5:00 || colspan="9" align="center" | Spring Man<br><big>48%</big> <br><br> '''Ninjara'''<br><big>'''52%'''</big> ||<small>'''Spring Man'''<br>[[File:Ico badgeca4QXJFfkLxhGcpuWV6Nj92pJM CseFJ.png|57px]][[File:Ico badge37PPBcow0t2CpQ9M Qw-CzAyksUFV7u2.png|57px]]<br>Level 5</small> - <small>Level 10</small><br><small>'''Ninjara'''<br>[[File:Ico badgeW62-Emkr-pEaPb-biLZ6ZYdQCmh5exzd.png|57px]][[File:Ico badgepdrQlT77AKz7cS 66YK79eGS3RjY X F.png|57px]]<br>Level 5</small> - <small>Level 10</small><br> | | colspan="9" align="center" | <big>'''[[Conflict of Interests]]'''</big><br><small>'''Spring Man vs. Ninjara'''</small> || colspan="9" align="center" | 05/03/18 5:00 - 05/06/18 5:00 || colspan="9" align="center" | Spring Man<br><big>48%</big> <br><br> '''Ninjara'''<br><big>'''52%'''</big> ||<small>'''Spring Man'''<br>[[File:Ico badgeca4QXJFfkLxhGcpuWV6Nj92pJM CseFJ.png|57px]][[File:Ico badge37PPBcow0t2CpQ9M Qw-CzAyksUFV7u2.png|57px]]<br>Level 5</small> - <small>Level 10</small><br><small>'''Ninjara'''<br>[[File:Ico badgeW62-Emkr-pEaPb-biLZ6ZYdQCmh5exzd.png|57px]][[File:Ico badgepdrQlT77AKz7cS 66YK79eGS3RjY X F.png|57px]]<br>Level 5</small> - <small>Level 10</small><br> | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="9" align="center" | <big>'''[[Beef on Beef]]'''</big><br><small>'''Master Mummy vs. Max Brass'''</small> || colspan="9" align="center" | 05/25/18 5:00 - 05/28/18 5:00 || colspan="9" align="center" | Master Mummy<br><big>49%</big> <br><br> '''Max Brass'''<br><big>'''51%'''</big> ||<small>'''Master Mummy'''<br>[[File:Ico badgeRandomBlue.png|57px]][[File:Ico badgeRandomBlue.png|57px]]<br>Level 5</small> - <small>Level 10</small><br><small>'''Max Brass'''<br>[[File:Ico badgeRandomBlue.png|57px]][[File:Ico badgeRandomBlue.png|57px]]<br>Level 5</small> - <small>Level 10</small><br> | |||
|} | |} | ||