User:HotJebus: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (there we go) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|February 9, 2018||[[File:Ico badgeSpringtronPartyCrash2.png|30px]] Springtron|| Win - '''53%''' | |February 9, 2018||[[File:Ico badgeSpringtronPartyCrash2.png|30px]] Springtron|| Win - '''53%''' | ||
|- | |||
|March 2, 2018||[[File:arm-tba.png|30px]] Byte & Barq|| Undecided | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:48, 4 March 2018
What's up, I'm HotJebus.
I don't play ARMS much. I honestly suck farts at the game, but it's pretty fun regardless. I have a fair knowledge of editing a wiki, too.
Okay, that's it. I'll be updating this page soon.