237
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
==Results== | ==Results== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! Tournament !! Date !! Location !! Placement !! | ! Tournament !! Date !! Location !! Placement !! | ||
|- | |||
| [[Team Chroma: Raise Your ARMS! III]] || October 28, 2017 || Online || 9th || Online | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Neopunch: Don't Get Hit|Neopunch: Don't Get Hit]] || November 25-27, 2017 || Online || 3rd || Online | | [[Neopunch: Don't Get Hit|Neopunch: Don't Get Hit]] || November 25-27, 2017 || Online || 3rd || Online | ||
Line 10: | Line 12: | ||
| [[Mega League 14]] || December 11, 2017 || Online || 1st || Online | | [[Mega League 14]] || December 11, 2017 || Online || 1st || Online | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Scrapstar Series - ARMS EU 22]] || July 8, 2019 || Online || 1st || Online | | [[EU ARMS Challenge #10]] || October 7, 2018 || Online || 2nd || Online | ||
|- | |||
| [[Scrapstar Series - ARMS EU 22]] || July 8, 2019 || Online || 1st || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[EU ARMS PR Invitational]] || January 11, 2020 || Online || 1st || Online | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[SAVE_ARMS 2020: Week 2]] || March 7, 2020 || Online || 1st || Online | | [[SAVE_ARMS 2020: Week 2]] || March 7, 2020 || Online || 1st || Online | ||
|- | |||
| [[EU ARMS Challenge #43]] || March 8, 2020 || Online || 2nd || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[EU ARMS Challenge #44]] || March 15, 2020 || Online || 1st || Online | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Temple Tantrum 10]] || March 27, 2020 || Online || 2nd || Online | | [[Temple Tantrum 10]] || March 27, 2020 || Online || 2nd || Online | ||
Line 18: | Line 28: | ||
| [[Quarantined Rapport]] || March 28, 2020 || Online || 7th || Online | | [[Quarantined Rapport]] || March 28, 2020 || Online || 7th || Online | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[European ARMS Free Play Tournament #1]] || March 29, 2020 || Online || 2nd || Online | | [[European ARMS Free Play Tournament #1]] || March 29, 2020 || Online || 2nd || Online | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[European ARMS Free Play Tournament #2]] || April 6, 2020 || Online || | | [[European ARMS Free Play Tournament #2]] || April 5, 2020 || Online || 5th || Online | ||
|- | |||
| [[EU ARMS Challenge #45]] || April 6, 2020 || Online || 3rd || Online | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Scrapper League Monday]] || April 6, 2020 || Online || 3rd || Online | | [[Scrapper League Monday]] || April 6, 2020 || Online || 3rd || Online | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Thunderbirds & Reshirams]] || April 12, 2020 || Online || 2nd || Online | | [[Thunderbirds & Reshirams]] || April 12, 2020 || Online || 2nd || Online | ||
|- | |||
| [[EU ARMS PR Invitational 2]] || April 25, 2020 || Online || 1st || Online | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Thunderbirds & Reshirams 2]] || May 21, 2020 || Online || 2nd || Online | | [[Thunderbirds & Reshirams 2]] || May 21, 2020 || Online || 2nd || Online |
edits