1,213
edits
("He is considered one of the Kid Cobra players of the world" I assumed this was supposed to say one of the best, so I added that. If I'm wrong, go ahead and revert me.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination 26]] || January 28, 2019 || || 1st || Online | | [[The Biweekly Procrastination 26]] || January 28, 2019 || || 1st || Online | ||
|- | |||
| [[Smash'N'Splash 5]] || May 31-June 2, 2019 || Wisconsin Dells, WI || 2nd || Major | |||
|} | |} | ||