1,213
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
==Results== | ==Results== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! Tournament !! Date !! Location !! Placement !! | ! Tournament !! Date !! Location !! Placement !! Tournament Type | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[A Call to ARMS - Episode 2]] || August 11, 2017 || Kirtland, OH || 1st || Local | | [[A Call to ARMS - Episode 2]] || August 11, 2017 || Kirtland, OH || 1st || Local | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ohio ARMS Online Biweekly #2]] || August 27, 2017 || || 2nd || Online | | [[The Biweekly Procrastination|Ohio ARMS Online Biweekly #2]] || August 27, 2017 || Online || 2nd || Online | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Up in ARMS 3]] || September 9, 2017 || || 13th || Online | | [[Up in ARMS 3]] || September 9, 2017 || Online || 13th || Online | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ohio ARMS Online Biweekly #3]] || September 10, 2017 || || 1st || Online | | [[The Biweekly Procrastination|Ohio ARMS Online Biweekly #3]] || September 10, 2017 || Online || 1st || Online | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[A Call to ARMS - Episode 4]] || September 15, 2017 || Kirtland, OH || 1st || Local | | [[A Call to ARMS - Episode 4]] || September 15, 2017 || Kirtland, OH || 1st || Local | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ohio ARMS Online Biweekly #6]] || November 12, 2017 || || 1st || Online | | [[The Biweekly Procrastination|Ohio ARMS Online Biweekly #6]] || November 12, 2017 || Online || 1st || Online | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ohio ARMS Online Biweekly #7]] || December 3, 2017 || || 1st || Online | | [[The Biweekly Procrastination|Ohio ARMS Online Biweekly #7]] || December 3, 2017 || Online || 1st || Online | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ohio ARMS Online Biweekly #8]] || December 17, 2017 || || 1st || Online | | [[The Biweekly Procrastination|Ohio ARMS Online Biweekly #8]] || December 17, 2017 || Online || 1st || Online | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ohio ARMS Online Biweekly #9]] || January 7, 2018 || || 1st || Online | | [[The Biweekly Procrastination|Ohio ARMS Online Biweekly #9]] || January 7, 2018 || Online || 1st || Online | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination (10)]] || January 21, 2018 || || 1st || Online | | [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination (10)]] || January 21, 2018 || Online || 1st || Online | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination 11]] || February 4, 2018 || || 1st || Online | | [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 11]] || February 4, 2018 || Online || 1st || Online | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination 12]] || February 18, 2018 || || 1st || Online | | [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 12]] || February 18, 2018 || Online || 1st || Online | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination 13]] || March 6, 2018 || || 1st || Online | | [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 13]] || March 6, 2018 || Online || 1st || Online | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination 14]] || March 18, 2018 || || 1st || Online | | [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 14]] || March 18, 2018 || Online || 1st || Online | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ARMS US & Canada Online Open]] || March 31, 2018 || || 3rd || Online | | [[ARMS US & Canada Online Open]] || March 31, 2018 || Online || 3rd || Online | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination 15]] || April 1, 2018 || || 1st || Online | | [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 15]] || April 1, 2018 || Online || 1st || Online | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination 16]] || April 15, 2018 || || 1st || Online | | [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 16]] || April 15, 2018 || Online || 1st || Online | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Smash'N'Splash 4|Smash'N'Splash 4 (Customs)]] || June 1-3, 2018 || Wisconsin Dells, WI || 5th || Major | | [[Smash'N'Splash 4|Smash'N'Splash 4 (Customs)]] || June 1-3, 2018 || Wisconsin Dells, WI || 5th || Major | ||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| [[Smash'N'Splash 4|Smash'N'Splash 4 (Defaults)]] || June 1-3, 2018 || Wisconsin Dells, WI || 9th || Major | | [[Smash'N'Splash 4|Smash'N'Splash 4 (Defaults)]] || June 1-3, 2018 || Wisconsin Dells, WI || 9th || Major | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination 17]] || June 4, 2018 || || 1st || Online | | [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 17]] || June 4, 2018 || Online || 1st || Online | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination 18]] || June 21, 2018 || || 1st || Online | | [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 18]] || June 21, 2018 || Online || 1st || Online | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pressure]] || June 28, 2018 || Mentor, OH || 1st || Regional | | [[Pressure]] || June 28, 2018 || Mentor, OH || 1st || Regional | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination 19]] || August 12, 2018 || || 1st || Online | | [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 19]] || August 12, 2018 || Online || 1st || Online | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination 20]] || August 31, 2018 || || 1st || Online | | [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 20]] || August 31, 2018 || Online || 1st || Online | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination 21]] || September 22, 2018 || || 1st || Online | | [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 21]] || September 22, 2018 || Online || 1st || Online | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[NyanCon 2018]] || October 6, 2018 || Kirtland, OH || 1st || Local | | [[NyanCon 2018]] || October 6, 2018 || Kirtland, OH || 1st || Local | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination 22]] || October 20, 2018 || || 1st || Online | | [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 22]] || October 20, 2018 || Online || 1st || Online | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination 23]] || November 17, 2018 || || 1st || Online | | [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 23]] || November 17, 2018 || Online || 1st || Online | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination 24]] || December 1, 2018 || || 1st || Online | | [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 24]] || December 1, 2018 || Online || 1st || Online | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination 25]] || January 12, 2019 || || 1st || Online | | [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 25]] || January 12, 2019 || Online || 1st || Online | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination 26]] || January 28, 2019 || || 1st || Online | | [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 26]] || January 28, 2019 || Online || 1st || Online | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination 27]] || March 29, 2019 || || 1st || Online | | [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 27]] || March 29, 2019 || Online || 1st || Online | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination 28]] || April 19, 2019 || || 1st || Online | | [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 28]] || April 19, 2019 || Online || 1st || Online | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination 29]] || May 19, 2019 || || 1st || Online | | [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 29]] || May 19, 2019 || Online || 1st || Online | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Smash'N'Splash 5]] || May 31-June 2, 2019 || Wisconsin Dells, WI || 2nd || Major | | [[Smash'N'Splash 5]] || May 31-June 2, 2019 || Wisconsin Dells, WI || 2nd || Major | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination 30]] || June 10, 2019 || || 1st || Online | | [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 30]] || June 10, 2019 || Online || 1st || Online | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Casual Clash 15]] || June 29, 2019 || || 1st || Online | | [[Casual Clash 15]] || June 29, 2019 || Online || 1st || Online | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pressure 2]] || July 20, 2019 || Mentor, OH || 1st || Regional | | [[Pressure 2]] || July 20, 2019 || Mentor, OH || 1st || Regional | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination 32]] || August 25, 2019 || || 1st || Online | | [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 32]] || August 25, 2019 || Online || 1st || Online | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination 36]] || November 12, 2019 || || 1st || Online | | [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 36]] || November 12, 2019 || Online || 1st || Online | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination 37]] || November 26, 2019 || || 1st || Online | | [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 37]] || November 26, 2019 || Online || 1st || Online | ||
|- | |||
| [[ARMS Open Hype (Training)]] || March 23, 2020 || Online || 3rd || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 43]] || April 5, 2020 || Online || 2nd || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 45]] || May 6, 2020 || Online || 1st || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 46]] || May 20, 2020 || Online || 1st || Online | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||