LOSER: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Added recent results.) |
(Added recent results.) |
||
Line 215: | Line 215: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Default Derby|Default Derby 21]] || September 9, 2020 || Online || 9th || Online | | [[Default Derby|Default Derby 21]] || September 9, 2020 || Online || 9th || Online | ||
|- | |||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 55]] || September 20, 2020 || Online || 17th || Online | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Default Derby|Default Derby 22]] || September 23, 2020 || Online || 7th || Online | | [[Default Derby|Default Derby 22]] || September 23, 2020 || Online || 7th || Online | ||
|- | |||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 56]] || October 5, 2020 || Online || 17th || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[Default Derby|Default Derby 23]] || October 7, 2020 || Online || 13th || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[Default Derby|Default Derby 24]] || October 14, 2020 || Online || 7th || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[ARMS VTuber Open]] || October 18, 2020 || Online || 17th || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[Default Derby|Default Derby 25]] || October 21, 2020 || Online || 7th || Online | |||
|} | |} | ||