HanukkahJamboree: Difference between revisions
From ARMS Institute, the ARMS Wiki
→Results
(Added recent results.) |
Nerusenpai (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ARMS North American Open (October 2020)]] || October 3-4, 2020 || Online || 7th || Online | | [[ARMS North American Open (October 2020)]] || October 3-4, 2020 || Online || 7th || Online | ||
|- | |||
| [[ARMS VTuber Open]] || October 18, 2020 || Online || 5th || Online | |||
|} | |} | ||