GoreMagala: Difference between revisions
From ARMS Institute, the ARMS Wiki
no edit summary
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| [[Winter Brawl 12]] || February 24-25, 2018 || Essington, PA || 1st || Major | | [[Winter Brawl 12]] || February 24-25, 2018 || Essington, PA || 1st || Major | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ARMS US & Canada Online Open]] || March 31, 2018 || Online || 5th || Online | | [[ARMS US & Canada Online Open]] || March 31, 2018 || Online || 5th || Online | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mega League Monday|Mega League Monday 29]] || April 2, 2018 || Online || 1st || Online | | [[Mega League Monday|Mega League Monday 29]] || April 2, 2018 || Online || 1st || Online | ||
|- | |||
| [[SwitchFest]] || April 21-22, 2018 || Long Beach, CA || 4TH || Major | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Smash'N'Splash 4|Smash'N'Splash 4 (Customs)]] || June 1-3 2018 || Wisconsin Dells, WI || 2nd || Major | | [[Smash'N'Splash 4|Smash'N'Splash 4 (Customs)]] || June 1-3 2018 || Wisconsin Dells, WI || 2nd || Major |