1,213
edits
(Added and improved the information of his contributions to the ARMS community.) |
(Added recent results.) |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Temple Tantrum|Temple Tantrum 15]] || July 10, 2020 || Online || 2nd || Online | | [[Temple Tantrum|Temple Tantrum 15]] || July 10, 2020 || Online || 2nd || Online | ||
|- | |||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 98]] || July 11, 2022 || Online || 7th || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Biweekly Procrastination|The Biweekly Procrastination 99]] || July 25, 2022 || Online || 2nd || Online | |||
|} | |} | ||