227
edits
Foxfficial (talk | contribs) |
Foxfficial (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.start.gg/tournament/central-smackdown/event/arms/overview ARMS at Central Smackdown] || June 14th, 2018 || Online || 5th || Online | | [https://www.start.gg/tournament/central-smackdown/event/arms/overview ARMS at Central Smackdown] || June 14th, 2018 || Online || 5th || Online | ||
|- | |||
| [https://mlm.challonge.com/MLM38 Mega League Monday 38] || June 18, 2018 || Online || 1st || Online | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://challonge.com/mypib8qw Era's Pop-up Tourney] || July 25, 2018 || Online || 1st || Online | | [https://challonge.com/mypib8qw Era's Pop-up Tourney] || July 25, 2018 || Online || 1st || Online | ||
Line 26: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.start.gg/tournament/apollo-9-getting-to-space/event/arms-singles STL ARMS Singles at Apollo 9: Getting to Space] || August 18th, 2018 || St. Louis, MO || 1st || Regional | | [https://www.start.gg/tournament/apollo-9-getting-to-space/event/arms-singles STL ARMS Singles at Apollo 9: Getting to Space] || August 18th, 2018 || St. Louis, MO || 1st || Regional | ||
|- | |||
| [https://www.start.gg/tournament/apollo-10-achieving-orbit/event/arms-singles/overview STL ARMS Singles at Apollo 10: Achieving Orbit] || September 8th, 2018 || St. Louis, MO || 3rd || Regional | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.start.gg/tournament/wfcg-monthly-11-10-18/events ARMS at WFCG] || November 10th, 2018 || Webster Groves, MO || 1st || Regional | |||
|- | |||
| [https://armswiki.org/wiki/Smash_Out_2018 Smash Out 2018] || December 15, 2018 || St. Louis, MO || 3rd || Regional | |||
|- | |||
| [https://mlm.challonge.com/MLM44 Mega League Monday 44] || July 30, 2018 || Online || 1st || Online | |||
|- | |||
| [https://challonge.com/CotE25 Champions of the Era 25] || January 13, 2019 || Online || 3rd || Online |
edits